Hall of Fame

 

Boule Turnier

2019
  1. sletschmalsimmärdritteworde
  2. Walus
  3. Les Corbeaux
  4. JJ's
  5. Rosa
  6. Oberdorf
  7. Perlen
  8. Testo
  9. KOBiss
  10. Chilli
  11. TobnOb
  12. Basmati
  13. Dichter und Schlauer
  14. Tigerbalsam
  15. UNschlagBAR
  16. jajapapa
  17. Etoile
  18. Morcillas
  19. Team Kisch
  20. Sie Appenzeller
  21. Chrümbi
  22. FLAME
  23. Kids Gang
  24. Jogut
  25. Detox
  26. Lauch
2018
  1. Walus
  2. DISTEL
  3. Chrümbi 1
  4. Lindenrainchügeler
  5. Chicas
  6. Nelly & die Resi
  7. KO Biss
  8. Les boules
  9. Les ongles noirs
  10. 3 für 2
  11. Weitdaneben
  12. Les corbeaux
  13. unSCHLAGbar
  14. Testo
  15. Kisch
  16. Chili
2017
  1. Mia
  2. Lindernrainchügeler
  3. Oberdorf
  4. Zanfr
  5. Les Corbraux
  6. Walus
  7. CCR
  8. Testo
  9. Chili
  10. Ladies
  11. Kisch
  12. Les Belges
  13. Ämetchügeler
  14. Bi Parat
  15. Die Gschtreifte
  16. D 40er
2016
  1. Caturix 2
  2. CCR
  3. Miregal
  4. Fame
  5. Ämetchügeler
  6. Team Chugelblitz
  7. Picon Belle
  8. Rebgässli
  9. Caturix 3
  10. Caturix 1
  11. Kugel
  12. Les Corbeaux
  13. Cialtro
  14. Phönix
  15. AKW Beznau Wolke
  16. Fehler-Frei
  17. Chilli
  18. Testo
2015
  1. Sputniks
  2. Fame
  3. Les pointeurs
  4. Die Franzen
  5. Nordliecht
  6. Lagundu
  7. Les Romands
  8. de Meurichy's
  9. Dragons
  10. Testo
  11. Les deux
  12. Bachser Märt
  13. Sister Act
  14. Los Okapis
  15. Assistance Depannage
  16. Chilli
  17. Gora
  18. Steigis
2014
  1. Kisch Team
  2. Tomcats
  3. CCR
  4. Beginners
  5. d'Esthi, dä Martin und dä Balz
  6. Rebgässli
  7. Les rouge
  8. Les corbeaux
  9. Dragons
  10. Caturix
  11. Weltenbümmler
  12. Les Roulettes
  13. Testo
  14. Bergchatze
  15. ULMA
  16. G&G
  17. The Swaussies
  18. Jama
  19. Hütte
  20. Pause
  21. Der Name der Rose
  22. Siri
  23. Team Birke
  24. Hofmannblatter
2013
  1. Tenedo
  2. Jockey
  3. Nous
  4. Frida
  5. Turbotin
  6. Kreuzritter
  7. Les Rouges
  8. Best
  9. Tomcats
  10. Les Carbeaux
  11. Eyjafjallajoukull
  12. NEFF Generation
  13. Pomodori
  14. d'Oberdörfler
  15. Pelforth une
  16. Le Corail
  17. BleuHaMo
  18. IAE
  19. AconN
  20. Astro
  21. BleuHaSpüeh
  22. gia maV
  23. Feykuer
  24. Les misérables
2012

1. Jockey
2. Duo Rouge
3. Team Max
4. Forfait
5. Die Stümper
6. Sashimi
7. Parkwald 1
8. Chrümbi
9. Sushi
10. Steibro's
11. Eleven
12. Präzischügeler
13. Pegasus
14. Les troi russe
15. Dreiklang
16. Chuggelirund
17. A&A
18. Königswurf
19. Mamma Mias
20. DJ's
21. No! Si!
22. Delphine
23. Frauenpower
24. Wasabi 

Tischtennis Parcours

2019

1 Jannick Hürzeler
2 Timon Franz
3 Oliver Franz
4 Mikel Mylläri
5 Shawn Shi
6 Daniel Obrist
7 Sandro Müller
8 Manuel Ascete
9 Franco Pacozzi
10 Aaron Meyer
11 Samuel Montani
12 Raphael Hürzeler
13 Christian Wiesenberg
14 Fabian Caneve
15 Patrick Naef
16 Fabio Sala
17 Sacha Göpfert
18 Philipp Morf
19 Thomas Schmid
20 Ken Iseli
21 Colin Obrist
22 Lukas Meyer
23 Patrick Schmid
24 René Hartmann
25 Mirco Sala
26 Charly Steiger
27 Watezz Bleuer
28 Susi Arnold
29 Sven Hofer
30 Jasmin Lötscher

2018
  1. Oliver Franz
  2. Timon Franz
  3. Mikel Mylläri
  4. Jannick Hürzeler
  5. Lukas Meyer
  6. Sandro Müller
  7. Daniel Obrist
  8. Samuel Montani
  9. Patrick Naef
  10. Aaron Meyer
  11. Patrick Schmid
  12. Thomas Schmid
  13. Fabian Righini
  14. Franco Pacozzi
  15. Shawn Shi
  16. Manuel Ascete
  17. René Hartmann
  18. Andrea Huber
  19. Sacha Göpfert
  20. Raphael Hürzeler
  21. Sevi Hartmann
  22. Marcus Dittmann
  23. Benjamin Steiger
  24. Xavi Steiger
  25. Charly Steiger
  26. Christian Wiesenberg
  27. Watezz Bleuer
  28. Susi Arnold
  29. Robin Franz
  30. Joscha Rotzer
  31. Verena Schneider
  32. Florina Steiger
  33. Stefan Böhler
  34. Theres Spühler
  35. Nicole Claude
  36. Salomé Göpfert
  37. Yannik Göpfert
2017
  1. Timon Franz
  2. Oliver Franz
  3. Lukas Meyer
  4. Daniel Obrist
  5. Fabian Righini
  6. Benjamin Steiger
  7. Manuel Ascete
  8. Patrick Naef
  9. Mikel Mylläri
  10. Aaron Meyer
  11. Samuel Montani
  12. Sandro Müller
  13. Watezz Bleuer
  14. René Hartmann
  15. Robin Franz
  16. Andrea Huber
  17. Charly Steiger
  18. Marc Rütti
  19. Loick Bernel
  20. Franco Pacozzi
  21. Severin Hartmann
  22. Theres Spühler
  23. Susi Arnold
  24. Jasmin Lötscher
  25. Peter Kunert
  26. Loris Müller
  27. Nicolas Roos
  28. Stefan Böhler
  29. Sacha Göpfert
  30. Berni Stoller
  31. Hansruedi Spühler
  32. Ornella Cacace
  33. Yannik Göpfert
  34. Anja Leibacher
  35. Niklas Müller
  36. Absar Husain
  37. Salomé Göpfert
  38. Margaretha Roos
  39. Heidi Hartmann
  40. Mischa Roos
2016
  1. Oliver Franz
  2. Patrick Naef
  3. Timon Franz
  4. Sämi Montani
  5. Lukas Meyer
  6. Sandro Müller
  7. Fabian Righini
  8. René Hartmann
  9. Fabian Caneve
  10. Franco Pacozzi
  11. Aaron Meyer
  12. Manuel El Fakir
  13. Severin Hartmann
  14. Daniel Obrist
  15. Susi Arnold
  16. Andrea Huber
  17. Luca Caneve
  18. Charly Steiger
  19. Marc Rütti
  20. Hansruedi Spühler
  21. Theres Spühler
  22. Nic Roos
  23. Watezz Bleuer
  24. Robin Franz
  25. Anja Leibacher
  26. Daniel Palacios
  27. Justin McDiarmid
  28. Peter Kunert
  29. Hans Ryser
  30. Margaretha Roos
  31. Mischa Roos
  32. Ulrike Kiess
  33. Florina Steiger
  34. Jasmin Lötscher
  35. Ingrid Stoller
  36. Heidi Hartmann
2015
  1. Oliver Franz
  2. Timon Franz
  3. Lukas Meyer
  4. Sämi Montani
  5. Hansruedi Spühler
  6. Aaron Meyer
  7. René Hartmann
  8. Severin Hartmann
  9. Luca Klinger
  10. Cornelia Secrist
  11. Theres Spühler
  12. Reto Furrer
  13. Marc Rütti
  14. Fabian Caneve
  15. Charly Steiger
  16. Susi Arnold
  17. Sandro Müller
  18. Roland Klinger
  19. Reza Ahmadiniya
  20. Nicolas Roos
  21. Hans Ryser
  22. Florina Steiger
  23. Watezz Bleuer
  24. Ulrike Kiess
  25. Margaretha Roos
  26. Christian Moser
  27. Ilona Klinger
  28. Stefan Böhler
  29. Xaver Steiger
  30. Tschigi Scheuring
  31. Heidi Hartmann
  32. Anja Katzorreck
2014
  1. Lukas Meyer
  2. Benjamin Steiger
  3. Sämi Montani
  4. Hansruedi Spühler
  5. Cornelia Secrist
  6. René Hartmann
  7. Susi Arnold
  8. Theres Spühler
  9. Stefan Böhler
  10. Severin Hartmann
  11. Aaron Meyer
  12. Salome Senn
  13. Basil Roos
  14. Charly Steiger
  15. Xaver Steiger
  16. Hans Ryser
  17. Camille Steiger
  18. Margaretha Roos
  19. Nic Roos
  20. Tschigi Scheuring
  21. Marc Hauser
  22. Natasha Secrist
  23. Nora Landkammer
  24. Anja Katzorreck
  25. Orell Hofmann
  26. Oscar Moreira
  27. Florina Steiger
  28. Heidi Hartmann

Bobby-Car Rennen

2012
  Kinder 3 - 6 Kinder 7 - 9 Kinder 10 - 12 Jugend
1 Nina Bleuer Angelo Leismann Yannick Kräker Stephan Kusch
2 Natalie Sauter Leon Stier Hugo Jaeck Bastian Thoma
3 Davide Kambli Paul Jaeck Corinna Teufel Max Scholer

 

  Amateurklasse Profiklasse Teamwertung
1 Benjamin Forrer Marcel Paul Caturix
2 Marc-Steffen v. Kampen Tobias Wingender Saar Bobbys
3 Christian Schenk Denis Fetzer BCC Altenhein